[Cowok Cute] Muhammad Hervan Yuzar

Hmm…gue gak ngerti deh, pas liat-liat di fesbuknya sih banyak ftonya, tapi di beberapa foto lho kok ada dua orang, apakah doi ini kembar? gak tau deh gue…

Muhammad Hervan Yuzar 19Foto-foto adalah koleksi pibadi Hervan di fesbuknya Muhammad Hervan Yuzar, sayang twitternya digembok cyiin…. @hervanyuzar

One thought on “[Cowok Cute] Muhammad Hervan Yuzar

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s